Date
June 19 - 21, 2019

Kitchener Auditorium

400 East Ave. Kitchener N2H-1Z6

Schedule

TOURNAMENT:              KITCHENER

 

FRIDAY

TIME

 

PAD:   Kinsmen

 

PAD:    Kiwanis

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

7PM

London

 

 

 

 

 

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto

 

 

 

 

8PM

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

9PM

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Huntsville

 

 

 

 

10PM

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Windsor

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

11PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Whitby

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

9AM

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto

 

 

 

 

10AM

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Kanata

 

 

 

 

11AM

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Whitby

 

 

 

 

12PM

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

1PM

Windsor

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

2PM

Huntsville

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

3PM

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Windsor

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

4PM

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

5PM

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Whitby

 

 

 

 

 

Huntsville

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

9AM

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Whitby

 

 

 

 

 

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Windsor

 

 

 

 

10AM

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Huntsville

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

11AM

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

12PM

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

1PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto