Date
July 17 - 19, 2019

Arenas:

  • Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre. 1900 4rd Ave E, Owen Sound ON N4K 3M6
  • Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre. 700 10th St E, Owen Sound ON N4K 0C6

 

Hotels:

 

Schedule

TOURNAMENT:              OWEN SOUND

Friday              Arena: Bayshore                                                                              Arena: McArthur

 

FRIDAY

TIME

 

PAD:      Bayshore

 

PAD:     McArthur

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

7PM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

8PM

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

9PM

Peterborough

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

10PM

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

10AM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

11AM

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

12PM

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

1PM

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Peterborough

 

 

 

 

2PM

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

3PM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Peterborough

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

4PM

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

5PM

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

9AM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Peterborough

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

10AM

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

11AM

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

12PM

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Rams