Date
May 22 - 24, 2020

Centre Wellington Community Sportspex
550 Belsyde Ave. E.
Fergus, ON N1M 2P7
519-843-2800

 

 

 

 

Schedule

TOURNAMENT:              FERGUS                                      May 31, June 1, 2. 2019

 

 

FRIDAY

TIME

 

PAD:    A

 

PAD:        B

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

7PM

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

8PM

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

9PM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

10PM

Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

11PM

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

9AM

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

10AM

London

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

11AM

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

12PM

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

1PM

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

2PM

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

3PM

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener

 

 

 

 

4PM

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

5PM

Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

6PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

 

TEAM

GF

GA

PIMS

PTS

9AM

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Niagara

 

 

 

 

 

Rams

 

 

 

 

 

Merritton

 

 

 

 

10AM

Kanata

 

 

 

 

 

Owen Sound

 

 

 

 

 

Riverside

 

 

 

 

 

Kincardine

 

 

 

 

11AM

Barrie

 

 

 

 

 

London

 

 

 

 

 

Bramalea

 

 

 

 

 

Muskoka

 

 

 

 

12PM

Six Nations

 

 

 

 

 

Brampton

 

 

 

 

 

Orangeville

 

 

 

 

 

Nomad Nation

 

 

 

 

1PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midland

 

 

 

 

 

Kitchener